White Rock Ball Hockey League – Adult Schedule 2021

 

7/5/2021

630pm -  Benchwarmerz VS. Seagulls

800pm - Winter Soldiers VS. Youngbloods

930pm - Vikings VS. Outlaws – Tanvir

 

7/6/2021

8:30pm – BP Hunters VS. Stallions

10:00pm – Panthers VS. Desi

                                 

          

7/7/2021

630pm - Outlaws – Cole VS. Raiders

800pm – Whaleskis VS. Winterhawks

930pm   - Eskimo Bros VS. Monstars HC

                          

  

7/8/2021

630pm - Honey Badgers VS. Blues

800pm – Benchwarmerz VS. Winter Soldiers

930pm - Vikings VS. Seagulls

                                            

7/9/2021

630pm – Youngbloods VS. Outlaws - Tanvir

800pm - BP Hunters VS. Panthers

930pm – Stallions VS. Monstars HC          

                                                           

                            

7/11/2021

12:00pm - Honey Badgers VS. Raiders

1:30pm – Blues VS. Winterhawks

                                                     

     

7/12/2021

6:30pm   Desi VS. Eskimo Bros

7:45pm   Whaleskis VS. Outlaws - Cole

9:00pm - Honey Badgers VS. Winterhawks     

 

7/13/2021

8:30pm – Benchwarmerz VS. Youngbloods

9:45pm – Seagulls VS. Winter Soldiers

                                                     

     

7/14/2021

9:00pm – Vikings VS. Outlaws - Tanvir

10:15pm – Whaleskis Vs. Sharpshooters

                             

7/15/2021

630pm - Eskimo Bros VS. Panthers

7:45pm - Monstars HC VS. BP Hunters    

9:00pm – Benchwarmerz VS. Vikings

10:15pm - Blues Vs. Raiders

              

7/16/2021

630pm – Desi VS. Stallions

7:45pm - Winter Soldiers VS. Outlaws - Tanvir

9:00pm - Outlaws – Cole VS. Sharpshooters

                                                                    

7/19/2021

630pm – Seagulls VS. Youngbloods

745pm   - Eskimo Bros VS. Stallions

900pm - Honey Badgers VS. Outlaws - Cole 

10:15pm - Sharpshooters VS. Raiders      

 

 

7/20/2021 

8:30pm – Monstars HC VS. Panthers

9:45pm - BP hunters VS. Desi

 

7/21/2021

9:00pm – Blues  VS. Whaleskis

10:30pm – Sharpshooters VS. Winterhawks

                                                           

7/22/2021

630pm - Winter Soldiers VS. Vikings

745pm - Benchwarmerz VS. Outlaws - Tanvir

900pm - Seagulls VS. Youngbloods

                                            

7/23/2021

630pm - Eskimo Bros VS. Bp Hunters

745pm - Monstars HC VS. Desi

900pm – Panthers VS. Stallions

 

7/26/2021

630pm - Honey Badgers VS. Whaleskis

745pm - Blues VS. Outlaws - Cole

900pm – Raiders VS. Winterhawks

                                            

7/27/2021

630pm - Vikings VS. Youngbloods

745pm – Seagulls VS. Outlaws - Tanvir

900pm - Winter Soldiers VS. Benchwarmerz

                                            

7/28/2021

630pm - BP Hunters VS. Stallions

745pm - Monstars HC VS. Panthers

900pm - Desi VS. Eskimo Bros

10:15pm - Blues Vs. Sharpshooters

                                            

7/29/2021

630pm - Raiders VS. Whaleskis

745pm - Outlaws - Cole VS. Winterhawks

900pm - Honey Badgers VS. Sharpshooters

- Playoffs -

7/30/2021

630pm – B DIV Seed 6 VS. BDIV Seed 3

800pm – B DIV Seed 5 VS. BDIV Seed 4

930pm - C Div Seed 5 VS. C Div Seed 4

1015pm - C DIV PLAYIN - SEED 6Vs Seed 7

                             

8/3/2021

630pm – C Div Seed 6 VS. C Div Seed 3

800pm – A Div Seed 6 VS. A Div Seed 3

930pm - A Div Seed 5 VS. A Div Seed 4

                                            

8/4/2021

630pm – B Div Seed 1 VS. B Div Winner of RD 1 Series 1

800pm – B Div Seed 2 VS. B Div Winner Rd1 Series 2

930pm - C Div Seed 1 VS. C Div Winner of Rd1 Series 1

 

8/5/2021

630pm – C Div Seed 2 VS. C Div Winner of Rd1 Series 2

830pm – A Div Seed 1 VS. A Div Winner of Rd1 Series 1

1030pm - A Div Seed 2 VS. A Div Winner of Rd1 Series 2

 

8/6/2021

630pm – C Division Final

830pm – B Division Final

1030pm - A Division Final